Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Stonecrest
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $995,000.00
- Days On Market: 11
- Acreage: 1.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5111810
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Stonecrest Center Ph 03
- Provided by: AKIN REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $835,000.00
- Days On Market: 678
- Acreage: 1.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5084189
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Stonecrest Center Ph I
- Provided by: AKIN REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4318
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: OM722671
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Stonecrest
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2446
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: G5108575
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Stonecrest
- Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $172.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2778
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: GC536130
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Stonecrest
- Provided by: MILLER REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $478,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3630
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: G5102452
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Stonecrest
- Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $455,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 166
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3068
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: C7518362
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Stonecrest
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3139
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: G5110287
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Stonecrest
- Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $442,900.00
- Price sqft: $175.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,900
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2524
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM717741
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Stonecrest Un 02meadows
- Provided by: MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $412,500.00
- Price sqft: $140.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2945
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM722835
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Stonecrest
- Provided by: JUDY L. TROUT REALTY
- DMCA Notice