Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stonehaven 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9863 Royal Cardigan Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $970,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4947
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11142561
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Stonehaven Pud
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER OFFERING a generous $10,000 CREDIT at closing with acceptable offer use it to lower your interest rate, reduce monthly payments, or cover closing costs! Lakefront 5BR/3BA in gated Stonehaven E
Details for 1549 Stonehaven Estates Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $820,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3983
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26011433
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Stonehaven Pud
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Logan Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4BR/3BA single story pool home with a 3 car garage plus office/den in gated Stonehaven. This split bedroom layout features soaring ceilings, open living spaces, wood flooring in th
Details for 9452 Granite Ridge Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3944
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11155464
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Stonehaven Estates
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed two story home, offering 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms in a serene, gated community of only 200 homes. The 5th bedroom was opened up to create a large m
Details for 1599 Newhaven Point Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $624,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3983
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26012459
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Stonehaven Pud 3
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Quantum Realty Associates Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great value add opportunity in Stonehaven Estates! This spacious 4 bedroom home offers 3,075 square feet of living area, 3 full baths, and an additional half bath. It features a desirable split floor
Details for 7906 Moonstone Drive 4-106, SARASOTA, FL 34233
Condominium
  1. Price: $314,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1461
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: A4692328
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34233
  4. Subdivision: Stonehaven Ph 4 5 6 7 25
  5. Building: Stonehaven Ph 4 5 6 7 25
  6. Elementary School: Ashton
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: SELECT PROPERTIES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained condo located on the first floor in the community Stonehaven close to Palmer Ranch, 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a 1 car garage, extra storage unit off lanai, new epoxy floor in garage
Details for 7839 Limestone Lane 12-204, SARASOTA, FL 34233
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1636
  8. Acreage: 18.74 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4691596
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34233
  4. Subdivision: Stonehaven Ph 4 5 6 7 25
  5. Building: Stonehaven Ph 4 5 6 7 25
  6. Elementary School: Ashton
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: SHOWTIME REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Clean, bright, and move in ready, this condo offers both comfort and convenience. Recently refreshed with fresh paint and new carpet, it features an attached garage and hurricane impact doors and wind
Details for 7919 Limestone Lane 13-204, SARASOTA, FL 34233
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1636
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4684105
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34233
  4. Subdivision: Stonehaven Ph 4 5 6 7 25
  5. Building: Stonehaven Ph 4 5 6 7 25
  6. Elementary School: Ashton
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: CANDY SWICK & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy comfortable, low maintenance living at 7919 Limestone Lane #13 204, an end unit, stylish walk up residence in Sarasota featuring three bedrooms, t
Details for 1751 Banyan Creek Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2736
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26024182
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Stonehaven 1
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Orchid Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
1751 Banyan Creek Dr brings character you don't see every dayhighlighted by dramatic vaulted ceilings and a standout loft perched above the living room that adds style and flexibility to the space. Th
Details for 1794 Banyan Creek Circle N, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1524
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11138734
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Stonehaven 1
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Prestigious Homes Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated 3 bedroom / 2 bath single family home in gated Stonehaven neighborhood. Home features kitchen with wood cabinetry, stainless steel appliances and granite countertop, master bath has dual sink
Details for 8106 Moonstone Drive 17-204, SARASOTA, FL 34233
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1636
  8. Acreage: 18.74 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4691821
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34233
  4. Subdivision: Stonehaven Ph 4 5 6 7 25
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This condo offers hassle free living just minutes from Siesta Key, shopping, and local restaurants. Perfectly located next to the community pool, this home includes everything you need just bring your