Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sugar Pond Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1434 Hawthorne Place, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bldg sqft: 6630
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26012523
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Pond Manor Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Destiny International Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic buy, recently renovated with new roof 2024. Each unit has its own garage and good parking areas, walking distance to banks, shopping and restaurants. Walking distance to high school and clo
Details for 1157 Hyacinth Place, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bldg sqft: 5060
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26022955
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Pond Manor
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Sainaam Realty & Investment
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 13621 Barberry Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3017
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26024366
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Pond Manor Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated from the ground up in 2025, this stunning Wellington pool home with NO HOA blends modern luxury with everyday comfort. Featuring 4 beds, 3 baths, this home offers a spacious, open
Details for 14160 Aster Avenue, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2726
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26016082
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Pond Manor Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront pool home located in the desirable Sugar Pond Manor neighborhood of Wellington. This move in ready property offers the benefit of NO HOA and
Details for 1424 Primrose Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3176
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26007472
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Pond Manor Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Viventi Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this spacious 5BR/4BA estate perfectly situated on a sprawling corner lot with NO HOA.Where the modern durability meets luxury.Customs cabinets and different designs,kit
Details for 14154 Aster Avenue, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2523
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26019218
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Pond Manor Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Trueway Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodel home located in the heart of Wellington, one of South Florida's most desirable communities. This spacious property offers a bright, open layout with abundant natura
Details for 14364 Larkspur Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $779,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3538
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26014199
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Pond Manor Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly desirable neighborhood of Sugar Pond Manor in Wellington. No HOA! A rated schools and zoned for Binks Forest Elementary. This propert
Details for 744 Windflower Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2820
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26012066
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Pond Manor Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the heart of Wellington! This inviting residence offers exceptional curb appeal with a refreshed exterior, a newer metal roof, and a charmin
Details for 13571 Jonquil Place, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2342
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26008470
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Pond Manor Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of South Florida living in this stunning Wellington turn key home, nestled in a quiet street on a cozy corner, 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage home featuring a spacious sp
Details for 657 Juniper Place, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $665,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3036
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26021307
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Pond Manor Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with no HOA offers a fantastic opportunity to create your ideal living space. Featuring vaulted ceilings in the main living area and a functional layout, the