Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Summerfield Village Subphase B
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11808 Soft Rush Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3568
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4689310
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase D
  5. Elementary School: McNeal
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If the recent healthy price improvement wasnt enough, the seller is also offering a Home Warranty with any reasonable accepted offer, helping provide added peace of mind with coverage for major system
Details for 11408 Pine Lilly Place, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 718
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3233
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4611763
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase A
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
"HOME SWEET HOME!" You'll be so proud to make this charming "CAPE COD CUSTOM STYLE" home your own! Unwind with a book and iced tea on the porch swing while savoring the picturesque park like setting.
Details for 11018 Pine Lilly Place, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3294
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4691062
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase B
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a den office, located in the highly desirable community of Summerfield Village in
Details for 12710 Rockrose Glen, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2596
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4685037
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase C
  5. Middle School: Nolan
  6. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Located in **Lakewood Ranch ranked the #1 master planned community in the United States for six consecutive years this beautifully renovated pool home offers a perfect blend of modern design, comfor
Details for 11218 Rivers Bluff Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2933
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4691643
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase B
  5. Elementary School: Braden River
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Open floor plan, 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable and inviting layout perfect for everyday living. The property features a convenient side entry 2 car garage, adding both curb appeal and ex
Details for 12105 Whistling Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8489158
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase C
  5. Elementary School: McNeal
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: RELEVE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Here is your opportunity to own a Summerfield pool home located in Lakewood Ranch. Centrally located to Lakewood Ranch Main Street and University Town Center, this three bedroom, two bathroom home off
Details for 12303 Tall Pines Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2160
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4688913
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase C
  5. Elementary School: McNeal
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: COASTAL LIVING REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Pool Home in Desirable Lakewood Ranch Summerfield Crest Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offering 1,536 sq ft of comfortable living space in the h
Details for 6226 Blueflower Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2254
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4692472
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase C
  5. Elementary School: McNeal
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a private cul de sac in the highly sought after Summerfield Village of Lakewood Ranch, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom plus den, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home offers the perfect blen
Details for 6556 Meandering Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2454
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4692309
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase B
  5. Elementary School: Braden River
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: MEDWAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning lakeside oasis with private heated saltwater pool & premium upgrades! Welcome to your meticulously updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom dream home. Offering 1,765 sq ft of elegantly designed living
Details for 12507 Rockrose Glen, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2821
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4688516
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase C
  5. Provided by: ALLEGIANT REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath block POOL home offers 2,234 sq ft of living space, featuring a versatile bonus room and an open loft. The layout includes a formal living room and dining room, along with a s