Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sun Harbour
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 900 Peninsula Drive 308, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 970
  7. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1221478
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Sunsets, A Condo
  5. Building: Harbourside Sunsets, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Just a couple of blocks from the beach, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a relaxed coastal lifestyle with a direct riverfront balcony. Centrally located near popular eateries, coffee shops, and sho
Details for 900 Peninsula Drive 111, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 841
  9. Acreage: 1.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6377080
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Sunsets Condo
  5. Building: Harbourside Sunsets Condo
  6. Provided by: FINKA REALTY GROUP, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
A GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY AWAITS! 2 bedroom condo for sale at Harbourside on the Halifax in Daytona Beach. The community has undergone many improvements in the past year. New roof, freshly painte
Details for 900 Peninsula Drive 108, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 841
  7. Acreage: 0.79 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1225297
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Sunsets, A Condo
  5. Building: Harbourside Sunsets, A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Hinson
  8. High School: Mainland
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Location, location, minutes from restaurants and nightlife. Whether you are looking for an investment or an affordable place to live, this recently renovated condo may be perfect for you. Clean and
Details for 900 Peninsula Drive 108, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 841
  7. Acreage: 1.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: V4948527
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Sunsets Condo
  5. Building: Harbourside Sunsets Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
  8. High School: Mainland
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Location, location, minutes from the beach, restaurants and nightlife. Whether you are looking for an investment or an affordable place to live this condo may be the perfect opportunity. This recently
Details for 900 Peninsula Drive 205, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $102,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $110,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 841
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6369235
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Sunsets Condo
  5. Building: Harbourside Sunsets Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy relaxed coastal living in this well located 2nd floor condo within a waterfront community on the Halifax River. Waterfront building offers easy access to the riverfront, including a community de
Details for 900 Peninsula Drive 207, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $103,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 999
  9. Acreage: 1.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6354789
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Sunsets Condo
  5. Building: Harbourside Sunsets Condo
  6. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
  7. Middle School: Campbell
  8. High School: Mainland
  9. Provided by: GLOBAL PROPERTY SERVICES REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEM
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Turnkey property for the savvy investor!! Daytona Beach is going through a resurgence, loads of development and renewed attention. This excellent cash flowing property, rents for $1200, with HOA, ta
Details for 1030 Seminole Drive 963, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,539.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1563
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26024936
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Harbour Plat
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Lauderdale Beach Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Sunrise harbor has it all! Spacious living, ocean and intacoastal views, resort like amenites and a location that allows you walk to all your favorite "things! " starbucks, publix, the galleria mall,
Details for 1030 Seminole Drive 1460, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,506.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1198
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26024938
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Harbour Plat
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Lauderdale Beach Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1040 Seminole Drive 1406, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,143.00
  2. Days On Market: 135
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10542564
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Harbour 166 41 B
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Provided by: Lauderdale Beach Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Sunrise harbor has it all! Spacious living, ocean and intacoastal views, resort like amenites and a location that allows you walk to all your favorite "things! " starbucks, publics, the galleria mall,
Details for 1030 Seminole Drive 1105, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,785.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 878
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26024842
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Harbour Plat
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Lauderdale Beach Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice