Searching on:
  1. School = Fort Lauderdale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19 Hendricks Isle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $950.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2420
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26025023
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Reflections Of Las Olas
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Luxe Real Estate Brokers, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the Pinnacle of Waterfront Luxury at 19 Hendricks Isle Experience the ultimate South Florida lifestyle in this exquisite 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom townhome, where modern elegance meets coastal
Details for 1001 10th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $872.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2630
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: F10546662
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista Isles
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Whitaker Realty, PA
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort and location in this beautifully renovated 4/3 one story residence. In addition to the three main bedrooms, a versatile smaller room serves perfectly as a small f
Details for 701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 605, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,295,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,495,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 420
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10492014
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Paramount
  5. Building: Paramount
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Paramount Residence 605 on Fort Lauderdale Beach is a true dream, with breathtaking beach, ocean and city views! This 3 bed (all ensuite), 3.5 bath condo offers unparalleled oceanfront luxury with ela
Details for 2614 15th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,290,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,300,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 107
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: F10548373
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge 21 50 B
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Do not miss an opportunity with rare DOUBLE LOT situated in Fort Lauderdales most sought after neighborhood, this expansive property offers true indoor outdoor living within walking distance to the be
Details for 11 11th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $546.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4110
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26015342
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Heights
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This last available developer owned townhome offers unparalleled luxury with a private elevator and pool. This new construction features: secure gated entry, large walk in closets, a custom European k
Details for 1009 3rd Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $533.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4127
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26027112
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Stranahans Sub
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a stunning new collection of 6 Modern Transitional residences (3,200+ SQ FT) 4 bedrooms en suites (1 downstairs) built by the acclaimed Svilem Quality Developer & perfectly situated just bloc
Details for 1015 3rd Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 126
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10543882
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1103, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 153
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10533888
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Paramount Fort Lauderdale
  5. Building: Paramount Fort Lauderdale
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Standout opportunity at Paramount Fort Lauderdale. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath beachfront residence delivers luxury, views, and lifestyle with exceptional pricing flexibility. Offering approx. 1
Details for 2460 Bayview Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $762.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2880
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26006651
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Coral Ridge waterfront residence featuring a circular driveway and strong curb appeal. This updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers an open living, dining, and kitchen layout with expansive glass doors
Details for 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 504-s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $732.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 139
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2996
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10542298
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Selene
  5. Building: Selene
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: By The Sea Realty, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bed, 3 bath oceanfront residence with rare oversized 1,300 square foot terrace and just under 3,000 total square feet at Selene Oceanfront Residences, Fort Lauderdale Beach's newest premier luxury t