Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunset Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 800 Collany Road 302, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,994,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,013.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2955
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  15. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6363055
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Pointe At Collany Key I
  5. Building: Sunset Pointe At Collany Key Ii Condo
  6. Provided by: THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence at Sunset Pointe on Tierra Verde. Situated in one of the areas most exclusive gated waterfront communities, this 2,800+
Details for 650 Collany  405, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $907.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3189
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8481258
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Pointe At
  5. Building: Sunset Pointe At
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional waterfront condominium in the highly sought after gated community of Sunset Pointe at Collany Key on the beautiful island of Tierra Verde, Florida. Perfectly positioned along
Details for 3007 Cedora Terrace, SEBRING, FL 33870
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $554,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2439
  10. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8476672
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33870
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Pointe On
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined lakefront living on beautiful Dinner Lake, just minutes from downtown Sebring and the heart of the area. Located in a small, established, close knit neighborhood, this luxury reside
Details for 2048 Sun Down Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Townhome
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1606
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8506531
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Pointe Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: McMullen
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Whether you are searching for a primary residence or the perfect second home, this spacious townhome offers comfort, convenience, and plenty of room for the whole family. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 fu
Details for 2520 Colony Reed Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Townhome
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1606
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8447778
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Pointe Twnhms
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***This property eligible for 100% financing with 0 PMI for owner occupied buyers and may be eligible for up to a $5500 lender credit towards closing costs with preferred lender. Subject to program r
Details for 2016 Sunset Meadow Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Townhome
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1274
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8483594
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Pointe Twnhms
  5. Provided by: LLOYD REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Location! Beautiful, safe, family friendly, and pet friendly community! Spacious open floor plan! Ideally located right in front of the community pool! Lovingly maintained by the s
Details for 2096 Sun Down Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Townhome
  1. Price: $268,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1252
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8451879
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Pointe Twnhms
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Florida living at its finest! This charming two story townhome offers a bright and functional layout featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a desirable split bedroom floor plan for comfor
Details for 2078 Sun Down Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Townhome
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1146
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8500340
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Pointe Twnhms
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2078 Sun Down Drive in beautiful Clearwater, FL! Tucked away at the back of the peaceful community of Sunset Pointe Townhomes awaits this charming residence that offers the perfect blend of
Details for 795 Collany Road 205, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Rental
  1. Price: $8,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2850
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8451571
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Pointe At Collany Key I
  5. Building: Sunset Pointe At Collany Key Iii Condo
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
PREMIER RENTAL AT COLONY KEY. Look no further than Sunset Pointe, an exclusive gated beachfront community perfectly situated on the Gulf of Mexico and connected to the Shell Key State Beach Preserve.
Details for 2031 Searay Shore Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 132
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1544
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8459961
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Pointe Twnhms
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Sunset Pointe is located in beautiful Clearwater, just minutes from shopping centers, award winning beaches, and vibrant entertainment. This inviting community features a spacious two story townhouse