Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Surfside Unit 2
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Land
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Days On Market: 152
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11146862
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Surfside Unit 1 Blk 11 Lot 1
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,888.00
- Price sqft: $319.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,175,888
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6264
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11135907
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Surfside Unit 2
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $421.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2311
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26005693
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Surfside Unit 2
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Beach Front Mann Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $729,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2550
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26023630
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Surfside Unit 1 Subdivision
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $707,700.00
- Price sqft: $286.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $711,700
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11132316
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Surfside Unit 1 Subdivision
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3036
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26021886
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Surfside Unit 1 Subdivision
- Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice
- 1