Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tapestry
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3880 Sonoma Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 353
  4. Bedrooms: 15
  5. Baths: 17
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6374
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6310805
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Sonoma Resort At Tapestry Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: PMI PRIME HOME
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 15 Bedroom Luxury Vacation Home Near Disney Perfect for Large Groups & Investors! Welcome to this exquisite 15 bedroom, 16 bathroom vacation home, ideally located in the heart of Kissimmees
Details for 3800 Sonoma Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 257
  4. Bedrooms: 15
  5. Baths: 16
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7470
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6338679
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Sonoma Resort At Tapestry Ph 2
  5. Provided by: YORK MILLS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3870 Sonoma Blvd, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 15
  5. Baths: 16
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7470
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6406240
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Sonoma Resort At Tapestry
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: INTEREALTY SERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary luxury vacation residence in the highly sought after Sonoma Resort at Tapestry, where sophisticated modern design meets exceptional short term rental potential. Perfectly p
Details for 211 Cicero Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3930
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 788955
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Tapestry Park
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom built Craftsman home with 7 bedrooms and 4.5 baths, perfectly positioned on a premium corner lot just two blocks from the beach in a golf cart friendly community. This exceptional property offe
Details for 300 Coconut Grove Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3700
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: 789197
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Tapestry Park
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Luxe Coastal Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 300 Coconut Grove Court. A beautifully renovated, show stopping home in the highly sought after Tapestry Park community, where modern design meets elevated family living. Spanning 3,700 squ
Details for 2626 Calistoga Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 434
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4275
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6285913
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Sonoma Resort At Tapestry Ph 1
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great price for this beautiful furnished 10 bedroom 8 bath vacation home with a private pool at Sonoma Resort Community. Conveniently located close to Disney and all the other attractions in Orlando.
Details for 2616 Calistoga Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Single Family
  1. Price: $831,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $839,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 388
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3248
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6300996
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Sonoma Resort At Tapestry Ph 1
  5. Provided by: SUMMERHILL REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Location in Sonoma Resort Get average of 6500 to 7500 per month on short term rental. This home great Jacuzzi with amazing decoration ready to rent! Its a Luxurious Gated Community with Top No
Details for 129 Johns Island Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2906
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 783413
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Tapestry Park
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION to be built in the brand new TAPESTRY PARK PHASE III in Panama City Beach built by Southern Coastal Homes. PICK YOUR DESIGN BOARD! 2 blocks to the beaches of the Gulf of Mexico and be
Details for 105 Charleston Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2906
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 784999
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Tapestry Park
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2673 Calistoga Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Single Family
  1. Price: $790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 328
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3835
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5129165
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Sonoma Resort At Tapestry Ph 1
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated 5 Bedroom Pool Home in Gated Sonoma Resort Turnkey Investment or Dream Residence! Welcome to 2673 Calistoga Ave, a stunning 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom pool home located in the highly sough