Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tapestry Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3930
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 788955
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
Single Family
- Price: $999,999.00
- Price sqft: $270.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3700
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: 789197
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Tapestry Park
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Luxe Coastal Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2906
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 783413
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Tapestry Park
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2906
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 784999
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Tapestry Park
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $690,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2130
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 787022
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Tapestry Park
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $665,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $690,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 536
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2170
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 765343
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Tapestry Park
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $624,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $639,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2212
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 785924
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Tapestry Park
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1795
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 783920
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Tapestry Park
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,900.00
- Price sqft: $265.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1956
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 782094
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $275.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1816
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 787019
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Tapestry Park
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice