Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Thompson Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2076 Tay Wes Dr, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5149306
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Thompson Grove
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Save money with the upgrades!!!!!! Welcome to your like new home with a lot of upgrades! Built in 2022, this modern residence offers the perfect blend of luxury and functionality. The home features 4
Details for 2354 Tay Wes Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Townhome
  1. Price: $367,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1990
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5147961
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Thompson Grove
  5. Elementary School: Hickory Tree Elem
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful corner lot townhome located in the desirable Thompson Grove community of Saint Cloud. Built in 2023, this well maintained property offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,740 s
Details for 2071 Tay Wes Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2890
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5144952
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Thompson Grove
  5. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for space, comfort, and the perfect location? ??? This stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the best of both worldspeaceful living surrounded by nature, with everything you need just
Details for 2255 Tay Wes Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2040
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6364610
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Thompson Grove
  5. Provided by: PROPERTY PARTNERS REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning modern single family home in the desirable Thompson Grove community. Built in 2023, this well maintained residence features an open concept floor plan with a bright living area and contempora
Details for 2294 Tay Wes Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2200
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6372303
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Thompson Grove
  5. Provided by: MR VARGAS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Do not miss this wonderful opportunity in this beautiful and spacious townhouse with an unbeatable location in Thompson Grove. New development from DR Horton. Close to everything you need and excellen
Details for 2173 Tay Wes Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1501
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5146299
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Thompson Grove
  5. Provided by: MBT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with doble car garage, located in desirable are of St. Cloud . This property features a spacious layout and fully fenced backyard, perfect for
Details for 2238 Tay Wes Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 09/08/25
  5. Days On Market: 291
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2128
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6330291
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Thompson Grove
  5. Provided by: 1 ELEVEN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2238 Tay Wes Dr Your Next Home in the Heart of St. Cloud! Step into comfort, style, and the ease of everyday living in this beautifully maintained home located in the welcoming community o
Details for 2095 Tay Wes Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Days On Market: 13
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5148839
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Thompson Grove
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this private 1 bedroom, 1 bath annex for rent in Saint cloud ! perfect for a single occupant or couple seeking privacy and convenience The space features its own private entrance, Enjoy th