Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tiara East
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,014.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 690
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26020787
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Condominium
- Price: $575,000.00
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10544445
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Tiara East Condo
- Building: Tiara East Condo
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $552.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26023112
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Condominium
- Price: $499,990.00
- Days On Market: 253
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10524299
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Tiara East
- Building: Tiara East
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $6,000.00
- Price sqft: $5.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26012019
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Condominium
- Price: $6,000.00
- Price sqft: $5.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26017313
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Condominium
- Price: $5,500.00
- Previous Price: $6,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10555259
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Condominium
- Price: $3,700.00
- Price sqft: $3.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26026448
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Tiara East Condo
- Building: Tiara East Condo
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,950.00
- Price sqft: $2.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26023094
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Condominium
- Price: $2,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26012006
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Tiara East Condo
- Building: Tiara East Condo
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice