Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Timbercreek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2425 26th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $491.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3204
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26021994
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Timbercreek As
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available residence at 2425 NW 26th St in the coveted Timbercreek community of Boca Raton. Situated on arguably the best lot in Timbercreek, this expansive lakefront cul de sac property capture
Details for 2425 36th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $480.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3122
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11168071
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Timbercreek North
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning, renovated 4 BD, 2 BA home (plus den/office) in Millpond, where modern design meets warmth. Soaring cathedral ceilings and wide set sliding doors create an airy, sun filled atmosphere from th
Details for 3630 24th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3164
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26019442
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Timbercreek North
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Boca Raton, Millpond is a truly picturesque and storybook like community that feels as though it's been lifted straight from a postcard. Towering oak trees form lush canopies o
Details for 2334 Timbercreek Circle Nw, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,296,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3104
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26009097
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Timbercreek As
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity to live in the heart of Boca Raton. Beautifully updated 4 bdrm 2 bath home is on a quiet cul de sac in sought after Timbercreek subdivision. Enjoy your privacy on the oversized lot
Details for 2402 30th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2616
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26011007
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Timbercreek As
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Timbercreek, one of Boca Raton's most prestigious communities. This impeccably renovated residence offers refined living with expansive interiors, including a formal living room, an extende
Details for 10239 Bright Crystal Avenue, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1861
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8446245
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Timbercreek Ph 1
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained home in a prime Riverview location! This property features a fully paid whole house water softener, custom built in closets, security cameras, fresh interior, and a fenced backy
Details for 10222 Cool Waterlily Avenue, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1451
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8467324
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Timbercreek Ph 1
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located at 10222 Cool Waterlily Ave in Riverview, FL, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers modern comfort in a highly sought after location just minutes from shopping, dining, and
Details for 10206 Golden Light Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2224
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8496592
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Timbercreek Ph 2a 2b
  5. Elementary School: Sessums
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Moving ready home of 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located at 10206 Golden Light Ct in the heart of Riverview. Built in 2020 and proudly owned by its original owner, this home offers 1,767 sq ft of heated li
Details for 2609 Timbercreek Loop W, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2106
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: L4960739
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Timbercreek Sub
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with NO HOA full of opportunity and charm. Featuring brand new luxury vinyl throughout, the roof replaced in 2021, and A/C replaced in 2020. The enclosed fo
Details for 2412 Island Oaks W, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1056
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: L4960159
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Timbercreek Sub
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home built in 1986 situated on a spacious 0.24 acre lot with no HOA. The home features several updates including vinyl flooring throughout most of the living areas, updated ki