Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Town
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $22,000,000.00
- Previous Price: $27,000,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 363
- Acreage: 1.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10875431
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Delray Town Of
- Provided by: The Knight Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $8,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,659.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,895,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4821
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11126966
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Villa Plati Townhomes
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 19706
- Acreage: 4.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6341883
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Gotha Town
- Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $5,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $936.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6034
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11154735
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Andrews Avenue Townhomes
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: SDG Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 358
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11092045
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Delray Town Of
- Provided by: The Knight Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,113.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,499,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4839
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11166727
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Town Of Jensen Beach
- Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $600.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8743
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11122171
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Old Towne At Juno Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $347.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 13977
- Acreage: 5.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6357873
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Gotha Town
- Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $4,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $795.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,499,999
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5340
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10542772
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
Land
- Price: $3,895,000.00
- Days On Market: 54
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26004480
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Delray Town Of
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice