Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Trent
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5739 County Road 341, TRENTON, FL 32693
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3132
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: GC539780
  1. County: GILCHRIST
  2. City: TRENTON
  3. Zipcode: 32693
  4. Subdivision: Trenton
  5. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of privacy, space, and functionality with this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home on 5 acres in Trenton. The property is tucked behind a gated entrance and is fully fenced, offering
Details for 1016 Windsor Hill Way, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1541
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7884504
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Trentwood Manor
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell! This charming 3 bedroom, 1 car garage block home is located in a desirable area of Tarpon Springs. NO HOA and NO FLOOD ZONE! Youll find a beautifully updated interior featuring granite
Details for 7621 Trent Drive 111, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $227,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1325
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26021864
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Trent Condominium
  5. Building: Trent Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Essue And Associate Rlty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 7552 Trent Drive 301, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1450
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26006914
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Trent
  5. Building: Trent
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Rarely available sought after corner Cocoplum model on the lake. Front and rear patios. Extra windows. Large kitchen with separate breakfast area. Tile in living areas. Second bedroom is almost as lar
Details for 7513 Trent Drive 107, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1325
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26015284
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Trent Condominium
  5. Building: Trent Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
FIRST FLOOR unit in 2 story building in Trent one of Kings Point's most desirable neighborhoods. Featuring an updated kitchen w/ eat in area overlooking your screened in private patio. Kitchen has n
Details for 7557 Trent Drive 213, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1187
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26015266
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Trent Condominium
  5. Building: Trent Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated 2nd floor unit in Trent one of Kings Point's most desirable neighborhoods. Featuring laminate flooring throughout the living areas, and an updated kitchen with quartz counters and stainless
Details for 1415 Coppertree Dr, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 347
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1434
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8391061
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Trentwood Manor
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs Fundamental
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: ORANGE GROVE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1 bath single family home available for rent in a quiet Tarpon Springs neighborhood. This unfurnished home features tile and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, an u
Details for 7558 Trent Drive 304, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1215
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26026697
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Trent Condominium
  5. Building: Trent Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Upgraded unit on the 3rd floor. Elevator available. 2bedroom 2 full bathroom. Washer Dryer in the unit. Full Water view. Excellent quiet neighbors.