Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Trilby Xing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5517 Fez Court, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2800
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5140309
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Trilby Xing Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: NORKIS & CO REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss out on this stunning two story corner lot home located in Brooksville , Florida. Built in 2022. This 5 bedroom , 3 5 bath located in the picturesque neighborhood of Trilby Crossing ready
Details for 5453 Fez Court, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 249
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2800
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8422948
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Trilby Xing Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in Brooksville, Florida and no need to wait for new construction! A modern, move in ready home built in 2022 that perfectly blends style, space, and functionality. This impr
Details for 5372 Fez Court, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2408
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: W7885205
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Trilby Xing Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the desirable Trilby Crossing community of Brooksville, offering modern design, flexible living space, and convenient access to everyday ame
Details for 30147 Boonie Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 205
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2111
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8438725
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Trilby Xing
  5. Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed two story home in the desirable community of Trilby Crossing. Built in 2021, this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers 1,823 sq ft of living space with a perfect b
Details for 30098 Fedora Circle, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Rental
  1. Price: $2,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2268
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6385598
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Trilby Xing Ph 1
  5. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous home in a beautiful neighborhood! This spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom single family home in Brooksville features: Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Hardwood Floors, Stainless
Details for 30161 Fedora Circle, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Rental
  1. Price: $2,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2268
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6385632
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Trilby Xing Ph 1
  5. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous home in a beautiful neighborhood! This spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom single family home in Brooksville features: Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Stainless Steel Appliances,