Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Trop G A 7
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $8,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,127.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,750,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 7536
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11143423
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Tropic Isle 3rd Sec
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,111.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7511
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11167498
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Tropic Isle 4th Sec
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $972.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 8224
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11168604
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Tropic Isle
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $924.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 272
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7997
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11115360
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
Single Family
- Price: $7,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $919.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7937
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26018057
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Tropic Isle 2nd Sec
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Century 21 LUXE HOMES
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $951.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7670
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26018059
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Tropic Isle 2nd Sec
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Century 21 LUXE HOMES
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,499,888.00
- Price sqft: $928.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 198
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 7000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10532574
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Tropical Point No 2
- Elementary School: North Fork
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $708.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,650,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 386
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7549
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11083291
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Tropic Isle 3rd Sec
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Lang Realty/BR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $824.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6426
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8506901
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores 2nd Add
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,219.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4101
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11166000
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Tropic Isle
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice