Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tyndall Station
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5899 Tyndall Parkway, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1504
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 784196
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Tyndall Station
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Centergate Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5899 Tyndall Place. This charming end unit townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a private one car garage. LVP flooring runs throughout the entire home, giving it a clean, modern feel
Details for 5878 Tyndall Place, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1554
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788227
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Tyndall Station
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: VCFL Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Community closeout! Only 3 remaining! NEW construction opportunity awaits in this classy 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhome with its own one car garage. Features include ColorPlus Hardiboard siding, 9' cei
Details for 5862 Tyndall Place, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $233,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1320
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 784465
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Tyndall Station
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT Partners
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
***LEAST EXPENSIVE MOVE IN READY TOWNHOME IN TYNDALL STATION AS OF LIST DATE...NO NEED TO WAIT FOR UNIT TO BE BUILT!!*** This newly constructed townhome is perfectly located. You are less than 15 minu
Details for 5876 Tyndall Place, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $232,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,850
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1554
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 786041
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Tyndall Station
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: VCFL Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 391 Gay Avenue, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $244,850
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 9
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1554
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 789300
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Tyndall Station
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: VCFL Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Model home NOW for sales! NEW construction opportunity awaits in this classy 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhome with its own one car garage. Features include vidyl siding and brick, 9' ceilings, granite co
Details for 5880 Tyndall Place, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $224,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $234,850
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1446
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 783508
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Tyndall Station
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: VCFL Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Community Closeout! LAST of this plan available~ The Tyndall End unit! THREE BEDROOMS AND THREE FULL BATHS. One bedroom downstairs on the main level w/full bath is perfect for guests or a home offic
Details for 409 Gay Avenue, Panama City, FL 32404
Rental
  1. Price: $1,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1504
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 786784
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Tyndall Station
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Twisted Palms Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
|Pet Friendly, Move in ready home conveniently located. This well maintained property offers comfortable living spaces, abundant natural light, and a functional layout perfect for everyday living. The