Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Valencia Lakes 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16015 Cape Coral Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $883,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4196
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8491417
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
  5. Provided by: APPLEGATE PROPERTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Valencia Lakes is one of Floridas best 55+ luxury retirement living, located south of Tampa on I 75. This Charleston Grande model home is rarely on the market. Newly added SOLAR PANELS to the roof.
Details for 11786 Caracas Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3283
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26026063
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes 2
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom 2.5 bath home, designed for both comfort and style. From the moment you arrive you'll notice the exceptional curb appeal, featuring new pavers, impact windows and d
Details for 5056 Ruby Flats Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3598
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8492996
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in the highly sought after Valencia Lakesa premier gated 55+ community known for its vibrant lifestyle and exceptional amenities. Perfectly positioned on a rare pie shap
Details for 11524 Corazon Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 67
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10556496
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes 1
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is your dream house! Modern, contemporary and spacious living at its finest! Be the first to move into this stunning, fully renovated 2026 home located in a vibrant 55+ community! Designed with e
Details for 5073 Stone Harbor Cir, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3969
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8495951
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this this beautifully updated home, set on one of the largest lots in Valencia Lakesspanning over a third of an acre. This expansive Den Vizcaya model showcases more than $200,000 in recent
Details for 11511 Pamplona Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $657,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2938
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11163224
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes 1
  5. Provided by: Realty 100
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing Upgrades in Fabulous (and rare) Cordova model featuring the largest Bathroom of any Valencia Lakes floor plan!! New AC, Tankless HWH, Whole house Halo Water Filtration System, Whole house in g
Details for 11287 Vivero Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2578
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11142092
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated + New Roof + Move In Ready. Low maintenance home in Valencia Lakes! Step into this beautifully renovated residence in the highly sought after 55+ Valencia Lakes community. This modern
Details for 11366 Barca Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3426
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26013972
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes 1
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Only 4 br home available in the friendliest valencia valencia lakes!!!!! Stunning 2600+ sf madrid model priced to sell!! Oversized corner lot in lush valencia lakes, 4 br 2 1/2 ba features large lr
Details for 15939 Cape Coral Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4676
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8494015
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: MELONI REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover refined resort style living in this beautiful Carlyle model in Valencia Lakes, one of Tampa Bays premier 55+ communities. Positioned on an oversized homesite with a stunning long water view,
Details for 11777 Castellon Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $594,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $609,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2795
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11160201
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes 2
  5. Provided by: Realty 100
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
IMMACULATE RENOVATED 3BR Mediterranean model in lush 55+ Valencia Lakes. New Roof.!! Move in ready contemporary home features blonde oak laminate flooring, crown molding, sleek Euro kitchen cabinetry,