Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vantage Point Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10200 Gandy Boulevard N 816, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 642
  9. Acreage: 31.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8490256
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Vantage Point Condo
  5. Building: Vantage Point Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming first floor, 1 bedroom,1 bathroom condo, located in the highly desirable gated community of Vantage Point. This unit offers a spacious, open floor plan, displaying beautiful t
Details for 10200 Gandy Boulevard N 807, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 642
  7. Acreage: 31.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8506659
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Vantage Point Condo
  5. Building: Vantage Point Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this first floor, end unit condo in the gated community of Vantage Point, offering tranquil pond views and a peaceful setting surrounded by n
Details for 10200 Gandy Boulevard N 921, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $114,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 539
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 642
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8321864
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Vantage Point Condo
  5. Building: Vantage Point Condo
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity! This meticulously maintained third floor 1 BR/1BA condo with beautiful views is a standout addition to any portfolio. With a tenant already in place (month to month
Details for 10200 Gandy Boulevard N 1229, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 748
  7. Acreage: 31.64 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8505958
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Vantage Point Condo
  5. Building: Vantage Point Condo
  6. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom corner unit, perfectly situated on the second floor for added privacy and stunning views. This light filled home features a fresh, modern in
Details for 10200 Gandy Boulevard N 514, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,625
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 848
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8428508
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Vantage Point Condo
  5. Building: Vantage Point Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Condo with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 848 Square Feet and a pleasant view; located in Vantage Point. Wood like laminate flooring covers most of the floor, with tile in the bathrooms and kitchen: the
Details for 10200 Gandy Boulevard N 402, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 468
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8482286
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Vantage Point Condo
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location truly says it all! This beautifully appointed 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo features cherry wood kitchen cabinets, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and the convenience of an in unit