Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Veranda Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 348 Courances Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2664
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26026904
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Gardens
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Escape to Your Private Tropical Oasis Pool Home in Veranda Gardens! Discover the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home where every day feels like a vacation. Step outside
Details for 127 Courances Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $555,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3126
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26008447
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Gardens
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Trading cramped spaces and cold winters for sunshine and room to breathe? Welcome to 127 SE Courances, a beautifully upgraded home offering the space, flexibility, and Florida lifestyle so many buyers
Details for 599 Villandry Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2817
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26026780
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Gardens
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
WOW! Move in ready loaded with upgrades, this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath lakefront home in Veranda Gardens offers luxury and value. The designer kitchen features quartz countertops, stunning ba
Details for 560 Monet Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 319
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2432
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11103132
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Gardens
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE RIGHT IN! Gorgeous 3BR+Flex/2BA/2CG home with numerous upgrades and a private fenced yard in Veranda Gardens! This home features tile flooring throughout, plantation shutters, glass entry front d
Details for 540 Monet Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2644
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11166812
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 3 bedroom plus office/den, 2 bath home located in the gated community of Veranda Gardens. Built in 2017, this home is beautifully decorated, immaculately maintained, and lo