Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Verandahs
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $660,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3245
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6386047
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Verandahs
- Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
- Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
- High School: Liberty
- Provided by: SILVERLEAF REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2277
- Acreage: 0.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8496861
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Grande Verandahs On The Bay
- Building: Grande Verandahs On The Bay
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: TAYLORMADE PROPERTIES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $219.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2187
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8475351
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Grande Verandahs On The Bay
- Building: Grande Verandahs On The Bay
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: BLUE MAGNOLIA REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $419,999.00
- Price sqft: $208.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2013
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8454502
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Grande Verandahs On The Bay
- Building: Grande Verandahs On The Bay
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3594
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8480899
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Verandahs
- Provided by: DHRUV REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $164.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1946
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8496761
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Verandahs
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $276,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2104
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8498561
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Verandahs
- Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $122.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2453
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8499927
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Verandahs
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: WEICHERT, REALTORS - NEXON
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2504
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8505136
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Verandahs
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1