Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Verano
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9019 Terzi Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4508
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11151018
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Verano South Pud 1 Pod D P
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Better than new! 4 BR 4.5 BA with den, bonus room and 3 CG. This newly constructed CBS Home in the spectacular Verano PGA community is truly a masterpiece. Offering a premium lake front location and l
Details for 8538 Cantante Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4740
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11167143
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Verano South Pud 1 Pod D P
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated Florida luxury living in PGA Verano, one of Port St. Lucie's most prestigious communities. Situated on a premium lakefront lot w/ a $90,000 lot upgrade & easements on both sides fo
Details for 8353 Puccini Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4540
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26018437
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Verano South Pud 1 Pod
  5. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined Florida living in this beautifully upgraded home, set within a gated community just minutes from Tradition Square, offering outstanding dining, shopping, and entertainment. The chef
Details for 8358 Puccini Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,124,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4560
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26018388
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Verano South Pud 1 Pod
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully appointed home blends thoughtful design with refined finishes. Open layout, highlighted by a chef inspired kitchen that anchors the space with premium cabinetry, built in appliances,
Details for 8964 Matilda Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4701
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11157997
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Verano South Pud 1 Pod B P
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional Collina model residence within Cresswind at PGA Verano, a premier 55+ community offering refined living and outstanding amenities. This home delivers 3,244 square feet of tho
Details for 21852 Tivolo Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4174
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26011997
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Pga Verano
  5. Provided by: Exit TwoAndAHalfMen Real Estate, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Large price drop and seller willing to offer up to $25,000 for upgrades. Use that for downpayment assistance or upgrades your choice. Luxury living in PGA Verano! This stunning 2019 Kolter built hom
Details for 8765 Flutto Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4192
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26003262
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Verano South Pod A Pl
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Academy K
  6. Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2022 Collina Model in the gated community of PGA Verano, featuring 3 BD 4.5 BA, volume ceilings, wood flooring, gourmet kitchen with 42" cabinets, quartz counters with GE Monogram appliances.
Details for 17003 Sapri Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $958,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3758
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11163641
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Verano Pud No 1 Plat No 12
  5. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this premium cul de sac lot where every evening culminates in a magnificent west facing sunset. Experience a wow factor as your eyes scan sparkling marble like porcelain t
Details for 21833 Tivolo Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4116
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26008976
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Verano Pud No. 1 Plat No. 17
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated Florida living in this luxurious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom lakefront pool home located in the highly sought after PGA Verano community. At the heart of the home is a stunning $200,000
Details for 9091 Arco Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $935,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3532
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11158880
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Verano (pga Village)
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Academy K
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning ''Paige Model'' from the Hepburn Collection at Verano PGA Village. Shows like a MODEL! Contemporary design features CBS Construction, Flat tile roof, paver driveway, Hurricane Impact Windows