Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Verona Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9736 Porta Leona Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Townhome
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1964
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26025859
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Melrose Pud Verona Lakes Tr B
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: True Floridian Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated 3 BEDROOM/2.5 BATH/1 CAR GARAGE in West Boynton! NEW ROOF (2025) Close to everything! Gated community! Pet Friendly! Verona Lakes offers a full compliment of recreation amenities!
Details for 9723 Lago Drive 9723, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Townhome
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $420,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 21
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10532110
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Melrose Pud Verona Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. High School: Olympic Heights
  7. Provided by: Viking Realty Group Inc.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Open & bright, beautiful th with garage is perfect for a new couple or family. Kitchen has been updated, open concept with large island, vaulted ceilings & crown molding. Great for entertaining. Scree
Details for 9070 Tremezzo Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1814
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26017658
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Melrose Pud Verona Lakes Tr C1
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover easy living in Verona Lakes in Boynton Beach, where comfort and convenience meet a secure, amenity rich lifestyle. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath & 1 Garage townhome showcases an u
Details for 9049 Tremezzo Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1964
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26023860
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Verona Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 Bedroom Townhome in Verona Lakes. Welcome Home to this Gorgeous Gated Community with a Fantastic Clubhouse with Top Rated Schools. Entering the Recently Painted Home you will See Modern Lu
Details for 9360 Cove Point Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2910
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26015021
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Verona Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Kroll Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Single Family Home in Western Boynton Beach area. Prime spot with long lake view with pool/spa overlooking the lake! Private Location on cul de sac with minimal traffic. Completely remodele
Details for 9664 Porta Leona Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1964
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26024980
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Melrose Pud Verona Lakes Tr B2
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
True 3 br move in ready, well maintained townhome with tile throughout the main floor and beautiful Laminate flooring on the stairs and 2nd floor. Easy maintenance. On the 1st floor, you have a nice o
Details for 9772 Porta Leona Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1896
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26004061
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Melrose Pud Verona Lakes Tr B2
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome located in the highly desirable Vernoa Lakes community in Boynton Beach, FL. This spacious two story residence offers a bright and
Details for 9680 Lago Drive 9680, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1964
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26013236
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Melrose Pud Verona Lakes Tr B2
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: High Class Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This pristine townhome, located at Boynton Beach, offers a rare combination of privacy and luxury within the highly sought after, guard gated community of Verona Lakes. Property Highlights Unique Loca
Details for 9663 Lago Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,680.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1964
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26024564
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Melrose Pud Verona Lakes Tr B2
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Mint Condition 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Verona Lakes. Entering you will Notice the Recently Painted Interior in Modern Tones. The Beautiful Kitchen Boast 2 Tone Wood Cabinets and Newer Stainless Steel A
Details for 9749 Porta Leona Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1970
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26026632
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Melrose Pud Verona Lakes Tr B2
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a large loft in a desirable gated community. Plenty of natural light, stylish kitchen with white cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, bac