Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Victoria Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6036 Azalea Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2145
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26025166
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Woods
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a brand new roof (2025) and A/C condenser (2025). The remodeled and expanded kitchen (2023) showcases shaker cabinetry, quartz countertops, and sta
Details for 6196 Azalea Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1644
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11142816
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Woods
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida lifestyle in this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with 2 car garage, set on a quiet, fully fenced lot in desirable Victoria Woods with low HOA! Step into a bright, open li
Details for 1413 Blue Clover Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $438,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4617
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11161558
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Woods Pl 2
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Epic Real Estate FL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully renovated home located in a gated community in the heart of West Beach. This residence features a brand new roof, hurricane impact windows, and completely updated bathrooms and f
Details for 1364 Sweet William Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2501
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26021025
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Woods 2
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Single Family Home! Perfect for First Time Buyers. This stunning home offers 2,089 sq ft of comfortable living space with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, ideal for families or first time homeb
Details for 5973 Azalea Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1953
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11165775
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Woods 4
  5. Provided by: Hot Team Realty & Investmt Srv
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5812 Thisledown Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1684
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11158111
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Woods 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Dedicated Prof
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming cottage style home with tons of character and pride of ownership throughout! This clean, move in ready 3BR/2.5BA offers over 1,400 sq ft of inviting living space. Enjoy a warm custom wood acc
Details for 2136 Victoria Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2157
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6394631
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Woods At Providence
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: ROMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FULLY FURNISHED 4 BED + 3 BATH POOL HOME ZONED FOR SHORT TERM RENTALS in the 24 hour guard gated community of Providence. Step inside to discover vaulted ceilings, an open concept layout, and stylish
Details for 5210 White Oleander, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Townhome
  1. Price: $396,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $405,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2115
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11140790
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Woods Ph 3 B
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come and see this well maintained home with a huge primary bedroom upstairs with lots of space that is located in a man gated community. The home also has a spacious entry with tile flooring and high
Details for 1412 Corn Flower Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11167653
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Woods 2
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family in the sought out community Victoria Woods! This move in ready property features a BRAND NEW ROOF, new siding, freshly painted &
Details for 5889 Snowdrop Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2072
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26015201
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Woods 2
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Floridas Property Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice