Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3122 Bahia Avenue, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2175
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8494523
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34690
  4. Subdivision: La Villa Gardens
  5. Provided by: INSPIRED REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Holiday, offering the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and serene outdoor living. Situated on a picturesque conservation lo
Details for 4813 Village Gardens Drive 107, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 686
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1086
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4613412
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Village Gardens Ph 2
  5. Building: Village Gardens Ph 2
  6. Provided by: GREENTREE PROPERTIES, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Tropical paradise in unbeatable location!!! No stairs and only 2 units per building windows on 3 sides give this no maintenance condo the feel of a single family home! Great location 6 minute drive
Details for 5649 Westwind Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1169
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4693241
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Villa Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your hidden gem in the heart of Sarasota ? This charming Westwind Lane home invites you in with a bright, open layout and tasteful updates that make it feel warm and move in ready from d
Details for 3042 Bahia Avenue, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1650
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8504500
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34690
  4. Subdivision: La Villa Gardens
  5. Provided by: JM REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This 3 bed, 2 bath, 1 car garage home offers a brand new roof, AC, windows, garage door, and fencing. The entire interior is fully renovated from top to
Details for 5701 Canosa Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1932
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8497357
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34690
  4. Subdivision: La Villa Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Anclote
  6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith
  7. High School: Anclote
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in Holiday! This move in ready property features a bright open floor plan with stylish vinyl laminate flooring throughout, cr
Details for 5646 Andrea Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $288,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1984
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7884615
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34690
  4. Subdivision: La Villa Gardens
  5. Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home! Located in Holiday FL with no Hoa, CDD, and Not in a Flood Zone. East of US Highway 19. 3 bedrooms and 2 bath 1 car garage and a pool. Large Kitchen with plenty of wood cab
Details for 204 Silver Lake Drive 102, VENICE, FL 34292
Condominium
  1. Price: $264,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1370
  8. Acreage: 3.62 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4685318
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Gardens 2 At Waterside Village
  5. Building: Gardens 2 At Waterside Village
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Waterside Village! A beautiful community is just minutes away from downtown Venice with a variety of restaurants and shopping. This tastefully updated ground floor unit offers serene natur
Details for 202 Silver Lake Drive 203, VENICE, FL 34292
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1370
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: D6145785
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Gardens 1 At Waterside Village
  5. Building: Gardens 1 At Waterside Village
  6. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Incredible Price Improvement for this private, fully furnished condo! Start enjoying the Florida lifestyle youve always dreamed of in this super active, no age restricted community! If dazzling sunse
Details for 5023 Village Gardens Drive 29, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1393
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4686540
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Village Gardens Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and not impacted by recent storms, according to the owner. In the desirable Village Gardens community, this beautifully updated home is set within a lush, park like environment with matu
Details for 5019 Village Gardens Drive 31, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1393
  8. Acreage: 11.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4684959
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Village Gardens Ph 1
  5. Building: Village Gardens Ph 1
  6. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: CHROME REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Turnkey! Open floor plan! Privacy! Great amenities! No CDDs! Well maintained home! The outside is the job of the diligent HOA, the inside is for the owner to make home. This is your chance to call thi