Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Tuscany
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 230 69th Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3945
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11161017
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Village
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous fully renovated 3 story townhouse | prestigious tuscany village | walk to pool | grand foyer | bright open floor plan | led recessed lighting | impressive 12' volume ceilings | pri
Details for 112 Tuscany Villas Drive 112, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1384
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: NS1088101
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Villas
  5. Building: Tuscany Villas
  6. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Well maintained condo in a desirable 55+ community in Edgewater. Light and bright with high ceilings, a spacious living and dining area, functional kitchen, and comfortable layout. Enjoy a screened in
Details for 210 69th Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,300
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2697
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11169318
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Village
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Mediterranean Townhome in Gated Community 1 of only a few corner units, Minutes to Downtown & the Beach. Spacious, elegant and bright corner unit townhome located in a safe, very sought afte
Details for 761 148th Avenue 915, Davie, FL 33325
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,490.00
  2. Days On Market: 67
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10556763
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33325
  4. Subdivision: Villas De Tuscany Condo
  5. Building: Villas De Tuscany Condo
  6. Elementary School: Country Isles
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Comfortable corner unit for this 2 br 2 ba with attached garage, make a total of 3 parking spaces for the unit. Tile floor in living area. Screened patio, Split bedroom plan. Breakfast area in kitchen
Details for 701 148th Avenue, Davie, FL 33325
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1285
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26027297
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33325
  4. Subdivision: Villas De Tuscany Condo
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
West Davie townhome for rent. 3 bedrooms and 3 bathroom. locate on 2nd and 3rd floor. ONLY ONE PARKING space. great unit. property management office on site. easy process. must show ID and 2.5 or 3 ti
Details for 781 148th Avenue 1511, Sunrise, FL 33325
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1068
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26020536
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33325
  4. Subdivision: Villas De Tuscany Condo
  5. Building: Villas De Tuscany Condo
  6. Elementary School: Country Isles
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Jason Harris Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious one bedroom, one bath condo featuring a large walk in closet and a versatile room with a private entranceideal for a home office or guest room (no closet). Ceramic tile flooring throughout.