Searching on:
  1. City = Sunrise
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12662 14th Street, SUNRISE, FL 33323
Townhome
  1. Price: $469,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2102
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: S5146043
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: SUNRISE
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Sunrise! This stunning single family home boasts 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 luxurious bathrooms. Community pool, jacuzzi, and playground, perfect for relaxing.
Listing Details for 1440 58th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1880
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11168324
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village First Add
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: David Harrison Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Your private oasis awaits This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home awaits the deserning buyer or investor, home features updated kitchen and a seperate laundry room . This spacious layout offers comfort and fu
Details for 2000 Metropica Way 2107, Sunrise, FL 33323
Condominium
  1. Price: $448,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 920
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26008276
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Metropica North Tower One
  5. Building: Metropica North Tower One
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass
  7. Middle School: Bair
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located on the 21st floor of One Metropica, offering spectacular east facing views of the Fort Lauderdale skyline. This modern unit features sophisticated interio
Details for 12651 32nd Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
Townhome
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1643
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26001032
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes
  5. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fabulous 2/2 townhouse with a glass enclosed loft. Perfect for an office, den or studio. Loft has ventilation upgrades. This end unit is one of the few units that has a balcony and the capability of p
Details for 2955 126 Avenue 219-5, Sunrise, FL 33323
Condominium
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $455,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 92
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10551145
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Artesia
  5. Building: Artesia
  6. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  7. Middle School: Bair
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: E-Realty Services Corp.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2 Story Corner Condo in Artesia w/ Bonus LOFT!Welcome to this amazing two story corner condo in the highly sought after Artesia community a luxury, resort style, gated neighborhood offering
Details for 2445 72nd Avenue, Sunrise, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $438,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $455,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1971
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26011953
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village
  5. Elementary School: Village
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home! NO HOA home in the highly sought after Sunrise Golf Village! This Lovely home is one of a kind! Features two bedrooms & two full bathrooms, a large Florida room. Featuring
Details for 2641 Flamingo Road 901n, Sunrise, FL 33323
Condominium
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $444,999
  3. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 145
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: F10541617
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Tao
  5. Provided by: Nexus Realty Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience upscale living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo located in a prestigious high rise community just steps from Sawgrass Mills Mall, fine dining, and entertainment. This
Details for 2955 126th Avenue 220-5, Sunrise, FL 33323
Condominium
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1433
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26022425
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Villa Carrara Condo
  5. Building: Villa Carrara Condo
  6. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  7. Middle School: Bair
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: ARC Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most desirable residences in Artesia. This standout unit features a rare screened in patio overlooking a serene pond, offering privacy and peaceful water viewsan uncommon find in
Details for 4032 92nd Avenue 4032, Sunrise, FL 33351
Townhome
  1. Price: $429,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1683
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26016251
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Southwind Cove
  5. Elementary School: Welleby
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Rent1 Sale1 Realty Sunrise
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifull 3 bed 2.5 bath townhouse in a quiet neighborhood. Close to the Sawgrass Mills Mall, Sawgrass Expwy and grocery stores. GATED COMMUNITY AND New roof installed in 2025. Low HOA fees of $255/m
Details for 1531 63rd Avenue, Sunrise, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1652
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26008899
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 2
  5. Provided by: Zamor Real Estate Group, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice