Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Village Royale Greenhill Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $117,500.00
- Price sqft: $108.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $118,500
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11151953
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Greenhill Condo
- Building: Village Royale Greenhill Condo
- Provided by: Vista Vue Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $105,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 874
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11151004
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Greenhill Condo
- Building: Village Royale Greenhill Condo
- Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 758
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26002419
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Greenhill Condo
- Building: Village Royale Greenhill Condo
- Provided by: Realty Advisors International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26018215
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Greenhill Condo
- Building: Village Royale Greenhill Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Vista Vue Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,559.00
- Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26009801
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Greenhill Condo
- Building: Village Royale Greenhill Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Roses Realty Services Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1