Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villas 1 Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1045 Harbor Villas Drive 5, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $563.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4969
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26019878
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Villas Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Villas Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: INLET Properties & Investments, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover luxury living in North Palm Beach. This 4 story waterfront condo sits directly on the Intracoastal with no fixed bridges and minutes to the ocean, offering breathtaking horizon views. Designe
Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 908, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $633.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2999
  8. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1221979
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
An exceptional oceanfront residence of distinction this 9th floor miami modern masterpiece at ocean villas delivers panoramic atlantic views from every room and a rare level of architectural refineme
Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 908, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $652.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2910
  8. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4946881
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
An exceptional oceanfront residence of distinctionthis 9th floor miami modern masterpiece at ocean villas delivers panoramic atlantic views from every room and a rare level of architectural refinement
Details for 2300 Beach Trail 5, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $732.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 262
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2320
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8419883
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Beach Trail Villas A Condo
  5. Building: Beach Trail Villas A Condo
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
.. Updated Direct Gulf front two story Penthouse Condominium with Private 27' x 21' Roof Top/ Patio/ Sundeck with Gulf Views.. Private boutique six unit complex. One of a kind beautifully updated t
Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 204, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3994
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1225629
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
This leading luxury coastal condominium estate unveils a dream lifestyle revealing first class amenities paired with 5 star services. The magnum opus of ocean villas offers expansive living in almost
Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 204, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3994
  8. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4948787
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 5900 Old Ocean Boulevard A9, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $786.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1634
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11169553
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Villas Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully appointed with high end finishes and featuring two balconies, this ocean view condominium was recently completely renovated. Located at the boutique, 26 unit enclave, The Villas in Ocean R
Details for 701 Atlantic Avenue 203, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $549.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2176
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1225264
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Atlantic Villas Condo
  5. Building: Atlantic Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Owner financing available; Discover the epitome of beachfront luxury in this stunning fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo home located in the highly sought after Atlantic Villas. With breathta
Details for 4511 El Mar Drive 408, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $756.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26011198
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Villas By The Sea 1 Condo
  5. Building: Villas By The Sea 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This Gorgeous Penthouse is Perfect for Those Seeking a Luxurious Beachfront Lifestyle! Featuring Two Bedrooms, Two Bathrooms, a Den, 1,500 Sq Ft of Living Space and Spectacular Ocean Views! Open Kitch
Details for 5900 Old Ocean Boulevard C5, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $608.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1800
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26014636
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Villas Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy coastal living in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath ocean facing unit at 5900 Old Ocean Blvd, Unit C5. Featuring two private balconies, this light and airy residence is perfect for taking in the ocean bree