Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Vista Gardens I Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1170
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26008329
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Townhome
- Price: $284,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1070
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26023636
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Vista Gardens I Condo
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1033
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26008290
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Condominium
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1033
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015044
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Days On Market: 407
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10495823
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Sun Vista Gardens Condo
- Building: Sun Vista Gardens Condo
- Provided by: NIV Global Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Previous Price: $155,000
- Last Price Change: 01/21/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10525462
- County: BROWARD
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Sun Vista Gardens Condo
- Building: Sun Vista Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Broadview
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,150.00
- Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26023150
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Sun Vista Gardens Condo
- Building: Sun Vista Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Broadview
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1033
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11160717
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Vista Gardens I Condo
- Building: Vista Gardens I Condo
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Heartland Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1