Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vista Trace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11464 77th Avenue, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2639
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885535
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Vista Trace
  5. Elementary School: Belleview
  6. Middle School: Belleview
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing Vista Trace in Belleview, Florida! This neighborhood offers the perfect blend of small town living, with easy access to major cities for everyday convenience
Details for 11356 76th Court, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $296,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $306,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2518
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4960799
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Vista Trace
  5. Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New construction home with 1819 square feet on one story including 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Quartz countertops, Samsung stainless steel appliances, a wa
Listing Details for 11408 76th Court, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $288,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $308,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2354
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4960798
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Vista Trace
  5. Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New construction home with 1744 square feet on one story including 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Silestone countertops, Samsung stainless steel appliances, a
Details for 11448 77th Avenue, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2122
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885534
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Vista Trace
  5. Elementary School: Belleview
  6. Middle School: Belleview
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7682 114th Street, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $267,485.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1812
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885533
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Vista Trace
  5. Elementary School: Belleview
  6. Middle School: Belleview
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7664 113th Place, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $266,010.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $286,010
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2248
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4960420
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Vista Trace
  5. Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New construction home with 1,545 square feet on one story including 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Quartz countertops, Samsung stainless steel appliances, a w
Details for 7675 114th Street, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $264,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2094
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4957794
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Vista Trace
  5. Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New construction home with 1,486 square feet on one story including 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Quartz countertops, Samsung stainless steel appliances, pan
Details for 11440 77th Avenue, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $253,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1741
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885519
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Vista Trace
  5. Elementary School: Belleview
  6. Middle School: Belleview
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice