Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Vizcaya Falls Plat 1
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2541
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26012891
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 1
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,500.00
- Price sqft: $131.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,555
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4526
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26020077
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 1
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4526
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26025116
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 1
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,999.00
- Price sqft: $141.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3543
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26011522
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 1
- Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4138
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26019779
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 1
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $108.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4526
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11166267
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 1
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3972
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26026688
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 1
- Provided by: Olympus Executive Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3189
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26017522
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 1
- Provided by: Vylla Home
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3189
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11138623
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 2
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $162.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2651
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11163324
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 2
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice