Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Votaw
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1661 Votaw Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 417
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5900
  10. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6292184
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Votaw
  5. Provided by: DENNY SHIVER REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional investment opportunity awaits with this beautifully maintained, five unit residential enclave. Nestled on a sprawling 1.27 acre lot, this rare multi family compound combines immediate c
Details for 327 Cervidae Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1536
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6402720
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Votaw Village Ph 01
  5. Provided by: PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in desirable Apopka, offering comfort, efficiency, and modern improvements throughout. Located at 327 N Cervidae Drive, this property feature
Details for 112 Cervidae Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $314,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1866
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6392338
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Votaw Village Ph 02
  5. Provided by: INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Dreams Do Come True! Welcome to this charming single story home on a sweeping corner lot offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and nearly 1,400 square feet
Details for 139 Cervidae Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $304,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1418
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6377200
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Votaw Village Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This move in ready home offers a desirable 3/2 layout with a two car garage and a well kept backyard. The property is well maintained and provides comfortable living spaces with a functional floor pla
Details for 647 Falling Oak Cove, APOPKA, FL 32703
Rental
  1. Price: $2,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,395
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2458
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6390205
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Votaw Village Ph 02
  5. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful single family home in Apopka, offering 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms designed for comfortable living. This bright and airy home features an open layout filled with