Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Waterberry
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $399,500.00
- Price sqft: $169.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $420,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2362
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11133017
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1687
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025006
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Waterberry Sec 3
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Hot Tropic Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1707
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26022335
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Waterberry Villas
- Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10544573
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Villas Of Waterberry
- Provided by: Fizbo Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1482
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11167678
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Waterberry Sec 2
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Previous Price: $309,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10536094
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Waterberry At Boca Chase
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1395
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26006345
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Waterberry Sec 3
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $287,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $290,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 344
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1416
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11096450
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Waterberry Sec 3
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26028043
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Waterberry
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1482
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26018241
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Waterberry Sec 2
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice