Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Weeki Wachee Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5411 Teal Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 114
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 912
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: 2257533
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres Add Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Swim and kayak with the manatees!! Location is incredible very close to the crystal clear main river and roger's park!! Remodeled and move in ready!! Can be a short term rental!! 3/1 on a canal wa
Details for 3201 Bartlett Street, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1610
  8. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8495049
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres Add
  5. Provided by: AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this unique opportunity in Spring Hill! This property offers a great combination of comfort, space, and versatility. The main home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The garage has been con
Details for 6447 Brandy Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2190
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7880481
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME CABANAS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The opportunity youve been waiting for is here! Price Improvement!! Motivated Seller! NEW ROOF! Motivated Seller! Come check it out and lets make a deal!! Dont miss your chance to own this charming 3
Details for 3264 Stephens Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $254,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1272
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259240
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres Add Un 4
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this brand new Nobility built 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home in Spring Hill, offering modern comfort, an open floor plan, and a convenient location close to shopping, dining, and Flori
Details for 7049 Centerwood Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Land
  1. Price: $239,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 203
  5. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8437986
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres Add
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime corner lot in Spring Hill, zoned PDP (OP) ideal for professional or medical offices! This property is being sold together with an adjacent parcel (Tax ID R16 223 17 3880 0030 0010), for a combi
Details for 3560 Diagonal Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Land
  1. Price: $239,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 206
  5. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8437987
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres Add
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime corner lot in Spring Hill, zoned PDP (OP) ideal for professional or medical offices! This property is being sold together with an adjacent parcel (Tax ID R16 223 17 3880 0030 0040), for a combi
Details for 7193 Sealawn Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259241
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres Add Un 4
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this brand new Nobility built 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home in Spring Hill, offering modern finishes, low maintenance living, and a convenient location close to everyday amenities and
Details for 7085 Toucan Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $174,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1056
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2257818
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres Add Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Beaches To Ranches Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the Best Priced Remodeled Home in Spring Hill Under 170K No HOA making this one of the best values in Spring Hill for a fully remodeled, move in ready home. Updated in 2024 with a brand new
Details for 7085 Toucan Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $174,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1056
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8472711
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres
  5. Provided by: BEACHES TO RANCHES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of the Best priced remodeled homes in Spring Hill under $170k No HOA. Updated in 2024 with a brand new HVAC system, fresh interior finishes, and new decks perfect for relaxing or entertaining, thi
Details for 7351 Sealawn Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Buyer's Agent Commission
  1. Buyer's Agent Commission: 2.50%
  2. Paid By: Listing Broker
  3. Compensation can only be paid to a Licensed Real Estate Broker
Single Family
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $144,900
  4. Last Price Change: 08/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 784
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2252585
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover endless possibilities with this unique 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom mobile home nestled on an oversized .30 acre lot in Spring Hill, FL. This property offers a blend of privacy and functionality, fe