Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wellington Place
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1902
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8473697
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Wellington Place Twnhs Communi
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1571
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11169493
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Wellington Place
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $522,500.00
- Price sqft: $230.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2268
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26015619
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Park Place Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1436
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11150692
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Wellington Place Of Wellington
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,590
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1883
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11132935
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Wellington Place Of Wellington
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1883
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26024212
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Wellington Place
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
- 1