Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wellingtons Edge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1891 Oak Berry Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1786
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11108934
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellingtons Edge Par 76 Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: TruNest Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished beautiful remodeled, 3 bedrooms, 2 bath pool & Spa home in Wellington Edge. Unique kitchen with new cabinets, quartz countertops and all new stainless steel appliances. Bar area includ
Details for 1644 Oak Berry Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2389
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11093709
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellingtons Edge
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort and functionality in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, nestled in the desirable Wellington's Edge. Enjoy the tranquility of a peaceful enclave while being just moments
Details for 1664 Carriage Brooke Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1779
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26018364
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellingtons Edge Par 77 Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE AT 2.25% AND BRAND NEW ROOF TO BE FINISHED BY 6/15!! Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home situated on a desirable corner lot, featuring $120,000 in recent upg
Details for 1975 Oak Berry Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1920
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11163479
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellingtons Edge Par 76 Ph 1
  5. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined lakefront living at 1975 Oak Berry, ideally positioned on a prime corner lot facing the serene seven acre Lake Anne. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features el
Details for 1868 Barnstable Road, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1860
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26021414
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellingtons Edge Par 77 Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Real Estate For Real PA
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the unique and centrally located community of Wellington Edge in Wellington, Florida. The premiere Winter Equestrian Community in the world. Located only about a quarter mile from the centr
Details for 10666 Pelican Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1728
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26020674
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellingtons Edge Par 78 Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Trueway Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner villa with a spacious family room or den with stunning South facing lake view offering all day natural light and a bright, comfortable outdoor space. This concre
Details for 10633 Pelican Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1625
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26010518
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellingtons Edge Par 78 Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa offering over 1,600 total square feet of living space in the desirable community of Wellington's Edge. This unit provides added privacy with no neighbors
Details for 1891 Oak Berry Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1786
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26026307
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellingtons Edge Par 76 Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: TruNest Realty Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 10726 Pelican Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 5
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1985
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11169491
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellingtons Edge
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Cashmere Properties of Boca, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse with 1 car garage in wellington edge... Enjoy fantastic lake views from living/dining area, kitchen, and covered screened lanai... Nice yard in back wi
Details for 10614 Lake Shore Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1863
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26016478
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellingtons Edge Par 78 Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This spectacular townhouse features an open concept layout with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage plus 2 parkings in the driveway. Annual Rent unfurnished Ideally located in the heart of We