Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Whisper Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1000 Shore Drive Ne 2, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $463.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1360
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8473665
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Waters Condo
  5. Building: Whispering Waters Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BRADLEY REALTY, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
*MOTIVATED SELLER* Garage Included! All Utilities included in the monthly HOA!! Welcome to Whispering Waters, St. Petersburgs premier 55+ waterfront community. This first floor two bedroom, two bath c
Details for 615 10th Avenue Ne 1, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $486.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 925
  10. Acreage: 3.10 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8469782
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Waters Condo
  5. Building: Whispering Waters Condo
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Widely regarded as one of the most desirable residences in Whispering Waters, St. Petersburgs premier 55+ waterfront community, this exceptional ground floor unit offers a rare blend of elegance, conv
Details for 8112 Windgate Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1310
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26006398
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Sec D Condo
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious villa in Whisper Walk, offering breathtaking serene lake views from your air conditioned enclosed patio with sliding glass doors. This beautifully updated home features a mode
Details for 8324 Summerbreeze Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1262
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26008102
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Sec C Condo
  5. Building: Whisper Walk Sec C Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Realty Advisors International
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in a highly desirable 55+ community offering resort style amenities and effortless South Florida living. This move in ready residence showcases a bri
Details for 8188 Summerbreeze Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1262
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26005209
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Sec C Condo
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Boca Valley Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully remodeled and move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa offers comfort, style, and modern upgrades throughout. The spacious primary suite features a private remodeled bathroom with
Details for 8273 Springtree Road, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1262
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26026763
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Sec C Condo
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new oasis in the highly sought after community of Whisper Walk. This stunning residence has been meticulously renovated from top to bottom, offering timeless style with modern comfort.
Details for 8356 Sunmeadow Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1738
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26020278
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Sec E Condo
  5. Building: Whisper Walk Sec E Condo
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Lovely, bright & impecabcably clean large regal model villa featuring 2 beds/2 baths, den & garage. Brand new roof 2026! Located in desirable & active 55+ gated whisper walk community. A/c 2025, hot
Details for 8241 Summersong Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $324,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1739
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26020262
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Sec E Condo
  5. Building: Whisper Walk Sec E Condo
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
WATER VIEW! NEW ROOF! 2 BEDS/2 BATHS VILLA situated in desirable Gated 55+ WHISPER WALK. Enjoy tranquil lake views from your spacious Florida room. Villa is bright & features an eat in kitchen, appeal
Details for 8955 Windtree Street C, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26015883
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Condos
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous waterfront villa | prestigious 55+ community, whisper walk | prime boca raton location | breathtaking lake views | new 2023 roof | bright open floor plan | led custom & recessed li
Details for 8901 Windtree Street, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26007465
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Condos
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Boca Valley Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully remodeled and move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa offers comfort, style, and modern upgrades, complete with a serene lake view. The spacious primary suite features a private en