Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wilderness Lake Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7015 Cardinalwood Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4591
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7882620
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Pine View
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This spacious two story home offers four bedrooms, three and a half baths, and a three car garage with stunning rear conservation and pond views for add
Details for 7104 Moss Ledge Run, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3201
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8498091
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tropical Pool Dream Home, 6 Bedrooms & 3 Car Garage. Imagine stepping into your own private Florida retreatcomplete with a beautiful screened pool and spacious lanai perfect for year round enjoyment.
Details for 21014 Follensby Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2347
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8506615
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 01
  5. Provided by: VANDERLEELIE & ASSOC.RE ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your this Family, Florida home in the highly sought after Wilderness Lake Preserve! Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in this family friendly community, this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2 car
Details for 7754 Stoneleigh Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3032
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8485856
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the highly desirable wilderness lake preserve, this beautifully updated pool home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and resort styl
Details for 7942 Endless Summer Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2725
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8491900
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a peaceful cul de sac in the sought after Wilderness Lake Preserve, 7942 Endless Summer Court offers the perfect combination of comfort, privacy, and resort style living. This beautiful
Details for 7526 Deer Path Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $358,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2488
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8457503
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 02
  5. Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3BR/2BA Villa in Private Gated Community with 2 Car Garage Welcome to this well appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in a private, gated community offering both comfort and peace of
Details for 7655 Citrus Blossom Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Rental
  1. Price: $3,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2759
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8492004
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 01
  5. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Enjoy the luxury living in this Wilderness Lake pool home with a pond view. This beauty features 2,070 SF, 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an oversized 2 car garage. You will notice the attenti