Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Williston Hlnds
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3096
- Acreage: 1.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8486298
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Williston Hlnds
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $294,999.00
- Price sqft: $70.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,999
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4180
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: GC537620
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Williston Hlnds
- Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $264,900.00
- Price sqft: $100.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $274,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2647
- Acreage: 1.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5140502
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Williston Hlnds
- Provided by: REALTYCITY INC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $240,000
- Last Price Change: 02/05/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8456215
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Williston Hlnds
- Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $194,900.00
- Price sqft: $172.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1130
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM715025
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Williston Hlnds 12
- Provided by: HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $202.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 939
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: OM717390
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Williston Hlnds
- Provided by: SYNERGY REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $100.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1896
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM720577
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Williston Hlnds
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $179,930.00
- Price sqft: $179.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1001
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC540081
- County: LEVY
- City: Williston
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Williston Hlnds
- Provided by: INSPIRE FLORIDA REAL ESTATE, INC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $179,930.00
- Price sqft: $179.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1001
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC540081
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Williston Hlnds
- Provided by: INSPIRE FLORIDA REAL ESTATE, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $159,803.00
- Price sqft: $153.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: L4961500
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Subdivision: Williston Hlnds
- Provided by: HELLOSOLD LLC
- DMCA Notice