Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Windmill Village
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,249,990.00
- Previous Price: $3,249,990
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 339
- Acreage: 6.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7510895
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33903
- Subdivision: Windmill Village Rental Park
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $719,000.00
- Price sqft: $611.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1176
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11167805
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Windmill Village By The Sea
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Masters Realty Associates
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2310
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7525331
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Windmill Village
- Provided by: SELLSTATE VISION REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2332
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: C7514144
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Windmill Village
- Provided by: SELLSTATE VISION REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $309,000.00
- Days On Market: 55
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26003607
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Windmill Village By The Sea Co
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $298,500.00
- Price sqft: $184.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $322,500
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1620
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7517595
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Windmill Village
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $298,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1848
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7522019
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Windmill Village
- Provided by: SELLSTATE VISION REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1782
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: C7525640
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Windmill Village
- Provided by: SELLSTATE VISION REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $300,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1689
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: C7522307
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Windmill Village
- Provided by: SELLSTATE VISION REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1366
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: C7525224
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Windmill Village
- Provided by: SELLSTATE VISION REALTY
- DMCA Notice