Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Windsor
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $13,540,000.00
- Price sqft: $493.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $13,550,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 16
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 27432
- Acreage: 2.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6400740
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Windsor Hill
- Provided by: CITARELLI REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $615.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8455
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26021723
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Windsor Est
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $873.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11157191
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Windsor
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,135,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,535,717
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 8081
- Acreage: 2.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5104061
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Windsor Green
- Elementary School: Villages
- Middle School: Carver
- High School: Leesburg
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $496.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26026447
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Windsor Way 1
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $363.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4382
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6384007
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Windsor Cay Ph 1
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,525,000.00
- Price sqft: $475.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,599,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11037819
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Windsor Way
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $408.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3673
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11126996
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Windsor Way 1
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $408.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,530,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3673
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11140235
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Windsor Way 1
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $341.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4382
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6381858
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Windsor Cay
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice