Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Windsorwestsideph 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1627 Lima Ave, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4051
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6380867
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsorwestsideph 2a
  5. Provided by: KN PREMIER REALTY, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 7 Bed/ 5.5 Bath luxury vacation/investment home with WATERVIEW, nested in one of the most popular resort in Orlando: Windsor at Westside. This Turnkey vacation home comes wit
Details for 1724 Lima Ave, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 278
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4051
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6331125
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsorwestsideph 2a
  5. Provided by: ALLIANCE REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxurious 7 Bed, 5.5 Bath Retreat in Windsor at Westside! Nestled on a premium lot in the coveted Windsor at Westside gated community, this fully furnished 7 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom home is perfect for
Details for 1512 Mumbai Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 275
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3078
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6334704
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsorwestsideph 2b
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Check out this beautiful 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home in the highly sought after resort community of Windsor at Westside! This fully furnished home is in great condition and it's just minutes from
Details for 8919 Sydney Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2466
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6370850
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsorwestsideph 3
  5. Provided by: KN PREMIER REALTY, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 5Bed/4.5 Bath fully furnished short term rental vacation home in Windsor At Westside. This townhouse features open kitchen with granite countertop, 42 in cabinetry, and stain
Details for 8929 Sydney Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 206
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2466
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6353549
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsorwestsideph 3
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. High School: Celebration
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
***We have bookings great investment opportunity!!! This beautiful townhouse at 8929 Sydney Ave in Kissimmee, FL is ready for immediate occupancy and offers exceptional value in this desirable locat
Details for 2407 Dubai Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2466
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6398836
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsorwestsideph 3
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully furnished 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath townhouse offers an exceptional investment opportunity just minutes from Walt Disney World. Located in the highly desirable Windsor at Westside Resortone
Details for 8944 Sydney Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $444,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 364
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 2466
  9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6306929
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsorwestsideph 3
  5. Provided by: GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into this stunning and beautifully furnished 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom townhome nestled within an exclusive resort style community. Designed with comfort and style in mind, this spacious home offers
Details for 1501 Mumbai Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3142
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6377285
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsorwestsideph 2b
  5. Provided by: GLASSTONE GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY.Welcome to this stunning 6 bed, 4.5 bath single family home in the highly desirable Windsor at Westside community! This beautiful residence offers 3,142 sq. ft. of spacious living and fe