Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Winston Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 90
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10551573
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33183
  4. Subdivision: Winston Park Unit 07
  5. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Centrally located near A+ schools, this 4 bed, 2 bath home features a bright open concept layout perfect for modern living. Spacious common areas flow into the kitchengreat for entertaining and everyd
Details for 5491 40th Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $654,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2068
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26016967
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Winston Park Section Two A
  5. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Renters Warehouse Jacksonville
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a quiet, desirable neighborhood in Coconut Creek. This move in ready property features a bright and open layout with modern upgrades throughout,
Details for 1101 81st Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 245
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2894
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Creek
  14. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8425001
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Winston Park
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. TWO homes in one! Two separated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residences. A perfect Multi Generational home, spacious Work From Home setup, or simply those who ne
Details for 4450 55th Drive, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $630,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2756
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26005463
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Winston Park Section Two A
  5. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Gruppen Capital Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4450 NW 55th Dr, a beautifully maintained home in the heart of Coconut Creek! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features an open concept layout with high ceilings, creating a brig
Details for 5134 42nd Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1918
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26008543
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Winston Park
  5. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Renters Warehouse Jacksonville
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Coconut Creek, offering the perfect combination of modern updates and spacious living. Step inside to find a bright, open l
Details for 5486 44th Way, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2180
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26019412
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Winston Park Section Two A
  5. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: ZFC Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
four bedrooms plus garage converted to office or any other use as needed and 3 bathrooms. Great community in a great location.no Hoa approval needed on a purchase. SELLER TO INSTALL A BRAND NEW ROOF.
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 99
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10550270
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Winston Park Sec Two A
  5. Provided by: Jay-Mack Properties Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom 2 car garage pool home offering excellent rental and long term ownership potential. The home features a functional floor plan, dining AND living areas, and a private poo
Details for 1224 80th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $544,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2132
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8496071
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Winston Park
  5. Provided by: SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream retreat in in St. Petersburg. A spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home with two primary suites, a new roof (Nov 2024), Newer HVAC (2023) and incredible upgrades designed for bo
Details for 1414 85th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1779
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8484335
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Winston Park
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: BURNS REALTY & ASSOCIATES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*LAKE FRONT HOME WITH NO FLOODING IN HOUSE OR GARAGE * Enjoy relaxing by the pool with a beautiful view of the lake. This house is just 14 miles from Tampa International Airport, 6 miles from ST Pete
Details for 1435 77th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1396
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8501319
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Winston Park
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own slice of the Florida lifestyle at 1435 77th Ave N! Ideally situated just north of St. Petersburg, this home offers effortless access to I 275. Commuting to Tampa is easy. Getting