Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Winter Haven
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 2112 River Hawk Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3212
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5148856
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Residences Of Winter Haven
  5. Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to the Residences at Winter Haven, a premier new single family community designed for those who value both quality and connection. Set within this invit
Details for 2008 River Hawk Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2764
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5148468
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Winter Haven
  5. Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity with leaseback in place. This featured Everglades model home by Laref Homes is being offered with a 2 year leaseback through April 30, 2028, at $2,570/month, providing
Listing Details for 2108 River Hawk Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2764
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5148855
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Winter Haven
  5. Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2145 River Hawk Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2522
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5143804
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Winter Haven
  5. Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the new Residences at Winter Haven community, this home features the Everglades model floor plan, designed with an open concept layout that maximizes natural light and functionality. The ho
Details for 2519 Avenue E Sw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $312,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 139
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2508
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8458652
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: West Winter Haven
  5. Elementary School: Inwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: SIVEN PREMIER REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA | NO CDD | Move In Ready New Construction! Welcome to this beautifully built 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home offering 2,063 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space and a 2 car garage in g
Details for 2285 Avenue C Sw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 2962
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: S5142523
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: West Winter Haven
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Super Motivated Seller!! Discover this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home located in the heart of Winter Haven, just minutes from the serene shores of Lake Howard. With its spacious lay
Details for 231 Avenue A Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1400
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: L4960914
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Winter Haven Heights
  5. Elementary School: Frank E. Brigham Academy
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Charming 1920s home for sale in Winter Haven, offering a rare blend of historic character and function
Details for 900 Avenue Z Se A1, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: L4961664
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Cove Winter Haven
  5. Building: Sandy Cove Winter Haven
  6. Elementary School: John Snively Elem
  7. Middle School: Denison
  8. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  9. Provided by: THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Ground floor furnished condo in the lakefront Sandy Cove community on the beautiful Winter Haven Chain of Lakes. This furnished 2 bedroom, 1 bath unit offers low maintenance living thats ideal for ful
Details for 1700 6th Street Nw B23, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 960
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6391774
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Winter Haven Harbour Apts Cond
  5. Building: Winter Haven Harbour Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTRIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained **DELUXE UNIT** is move in ready and offers everything youve been searching forlocated in a desirable **55+ community**, perfect for comfortable and peaceful living! Wha
Details for 900 Avenue Z Se D6, Winter Haven, FL 33880
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: P4938685
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Cove Winter Haven
  5. Building: Sandy Cove Winter Haven
  6. Provided by: WHITMORE PROPERTIES
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy lakefront living in the highly desirable Sandy Cove community on the Winter Haven Chain of Lakes! This beautiful 2nd floor condo offers low maintenance living perfect for a full time r