Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Witney E Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15453 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard 207, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11134167
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Witney E Condo
  5. Building: Witney E Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Immaculate, move in ready 2 bed, 2 bath condo (approx. 1,000 sq ft) situated in the vibrant 55+ community of Lakes of Delray. Vaulted cathedral ceilings in the living area create an airy ambiance, whi
Details for 15453 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard 204, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $187,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11163727
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Witney E Condo
  5. Building: Witney E Condo
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous LAKE VIEW! Beautiful second floor unit in the 55+ community of Lakes of Delray; fully renovated! Tile floor throughout. Roof 2025, A/C 2024. Close to clubhouse.
Details for 15453 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard 201, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $174,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26022925
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Witney E Condo
  5. Building: Witney E Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Signature Paradise Realty Int'l
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2nd floor condo, vaulted ceilings, light wood look luxury vinyl flooring. Laundry in unit. New roof 2025, , Vibrant community with Access to pools,fitness center,shuffle board, pi
Details for 15469 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard 202, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1120
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26004016
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Witney C Condo
  5. Building: Witney C Condo
  6. Provided by: Voro LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Tastefully decorated and updated, 2BR/2BA, 2nd floor condo with Vaulted Ceilings. Located in the much sought after, amenity packed Lakes of Delray! New Vinyl Plank Flooring! Split Bedroom floor plan!
Details for 15488 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard 207, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $135,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 940
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11158330
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Witney A And B Condo
  5. Building: Witney A And B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in the highly sought after 55+ gated community of Lakes of Delray. This rare second floor corner residence offers the perfect blend of space, flexibility, and tranquil w
Details for 15449 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26011359
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Witney C Condo
  5. Building: Witney C Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Property was just Vacated, it will been freshly cleaned and prepared. This lovely, updated second floor unit features stylish laminate flooring throughout and fully renovated bathrooms with modern gl