Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wood Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4358 Tidewater Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 216
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4368
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4667662
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Lake Conway Woods
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury Lakeside Living: Your Dream Home Awaits. Experience the ultimate waterfront lifestyle in this exceptional lakefront house, loaded with premium features and recent upgrades. Waterfront & Outdoor
Details for 16010 65th Street Road, OCKLAWAHA, FL 32179
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $675.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 2.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6380526
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCKLAWAHA
  3. Zipcode: 32179
  4. Subdivision: Woods Lakes Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: East Marion
  6. Middle School: Lake Weir
  7. High School: Lake Weir
  8. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime 2 acre property adjacent to Ocala National Forest on a paved road. Perfect for horseback riding and exploring. East access to major highways for commuting. 45x60 Horse Barn with Living area. Bar
Details for 4404 Lake In The Woods Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7116
  8. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8504398
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Lake In The Woods Ph I
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional estate located in the gated community of Lake in the Woods, offering 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in the main house. This spacious home features an additional private 1 bed
Details for 440 Lake Lenelle Drive, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
Single Family
  1. Price: $935,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3895
  10. Acreage: 1.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6395436
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CHULUOTA
  3. Zipcode: 32766
  4. Subdivision: Lake Lenelle Woods
  5. Provided by: KGV REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a private dead end road in sought after Lake Lenelle Woods in Chuluota, this exceptional 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home offers the kind of space, privacy, and lifestyle thats getting har
Details for 351 Main Street, LAKE HELEN, FL 32744
Single Family
  1. Price: $819,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3620
  10. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6388204
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: LAKE HELEN
  3. Zipcode: 32744
  4. Subdivision: Woods Of Lake Helen
  5. Elementary School: Volusia Pines Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: DOUBLE M GROUP COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover charm and modern comfort at 351 W Main Street, Lake Helen, FLyour slice of small town paradise just minutes from DeLand and Daytona Beach. This brand new 2023 unique custom built farmhouse of
Details for 4072 Summerwood Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4153
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6404986
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Lake Conway Woods
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning, fully remodeled custom home represents the pinnacle of modern luxury and refined living, now available for the first time. From the moment you step inside, youll be drawn to the thought
Details for 7333 Royal Oak Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $808,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3222
  10. Acreage: 1.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2252514
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Lake In The Woods Ph V
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Sunbelt Real Estate Florida
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Remodeled 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Pool Home in Lake in the Woods Gated Community. Nestled in the highly sought after Lake in the Woods gated community, this meticulously remodeled home offers t
Details for 7333 Royal Oak Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $808,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 401
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4388
  10. Acreage: 1.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8371012
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Lake In The Woods Ph V
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: SUNBELT REAL ESTATE FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning Remodeled 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Pool Home in Lake in the Woods Gated Community. Nestled in the highly sought after Lake in the Woods gated comm
Details for 470 Hickorynut Avenue, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4374
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8485715
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: PARADISE LIFE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located inside the highly desirable gated community of East Lake Woodlands, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers an expansive 2,922 sq ft
Details for 873 Pickfair Terrace, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $721,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3869
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6389470
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Woodbridge Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Bentley
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wow! Step into this beautiful meticulously maintained home with stunning views of LAKE DAWSON, Timucuan golf course and moss in the large oaks swaying in the breeze from the lake. The breeze off the l