Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodfield
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3633 Carlton Place, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,010.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10783
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26021088
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Estates At Woodfield C
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Premiere Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set in Woodfield Country Club, this extraordinary 7 bedroom estate spans over 8,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, blending sophistication, artistry, and effortless livability. Rei
Details for 3790 Kings Way, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7449
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11167808
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Woodfield Hunt Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living at 3790 Kings Way, a stunningly updated home nestled in the prestigious gated community of Woodfield Hunt Club. This residence offers timeless elegance and modern upgrades, s
Details for 3765 Kings Way, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5321
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26022716
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Woodfield Hunt Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Woodfield Hunt Club, a sought after gated community in central Boca with no mandatory membership. Set on a premier interior lot with no rear neighbors or road exposure, this home offers exc
Details for 3030 Canterbury Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $529.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4346
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26021533
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Woodfield Hunt Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Woodfield Hunt Club, where privacy, security & Central Boca living come together. With 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms & Completely renovated in 2020, this stunning home blends modern design wit
Details for 3010 Hampton Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $513.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3888
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26020444
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Woodfield Hunt Club Ii
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 BD 3 BA, beautifully renovated home on an oversized lot in Woodfield Hunt Club, offering a thoughtfully designed layout, exceptional indoor outdoor living, a new roof, a new main AC unit, n
Details for 3110 Equestrian Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,920,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4905
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26010383
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Woodfield Hunt Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NOW INCLUDES NEW White Impact Windows and Doors! Enjoy perfect Southwest backyard Lake exposure afternoon sun/amazing sunsets from your pool! Spacious 3952 square feet under air. Plenty of room to exp
Details for 6616 43rd Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2198
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11090695
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Kensington At Woodfield Countr
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Ocean Ridge Realty Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Best value in Woodfield Country Club! Corner lot home offering privacy. Original kitchen, bathrooms&windows. Newer roof&gutters 2023. A/C 2017. Water heater 2023. Outside lighting changed from g
Details for 450 Waterford Circle E, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3809
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8452903
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Village At Woodfield
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LISTSMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED! Price reduced 75K! Welcome to your private oasis at 450 Waterford Circle East, where spaciousness, privacy, and affordability come together to create the perfect retreat for buyers l
Details for 1748 5th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
Land
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 3
  3. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM724121
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Woodfields
  5. Elementary School: Eighth Street
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to live on SE 5th Street, the gem of the Ocala Historic District. Enjoy riding your golf cart along the mature Oak tree lined streets of Ocala's coveted Woodfields neighborhood. Inste
Details for 2416 15th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4947
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: OM714775
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Woodfields
  5. Elementary School: Eighth Street
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reduced now the lowest price per square foot in the Woodfields community. Seller will also consider a renovation credit with an acceptable offer. In the Woodfields neighborhood of SE Ocala, th