Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wysteria
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12667 Brookgreen Street, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2513
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: N6143990
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Wysteriawellen Park Village F4
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully elevated, model like home located in the highly desirable Wellen Park area of Venice! This stunning residence offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and Florida lifest
Details for 18230 Vizcaya Court, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2524
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4671565
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Wysteria Wellen Park Village F
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Dream 2 by Neal Communities is a beautifully crafted single story home offering approximately 1,860 square feet of open and inviting living space. This thoughtfully designed floorplan includes 3 s
Details for 18260 Vizcaya Court, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2524
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: N6141656
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Wysteria
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Skip the wait for new construction and enter this never lived in, fully upgraded lakefront home offering immediate occupancy. Thoughtfully designed and
Details for 12740 Brookgreen Street, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2524
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: N6140821
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Wysteriawellen Park Village F4
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Ready now for quick occupancy, this pristine Dream model by Neal lives far beyond builder grade with more than $100,000 in thoughtful enhancements. Thre
Details for 12760 Brookgreen Street, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 613
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2188
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: N6134428
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Wysteriawellen Park
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a perfect blend of modern elegance and serene comfort. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by an open concept living space that includes a dining room alongsid
Details for 18131 Franklin Park Court, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2201
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4670792
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Wysteria Wellen Park Village F
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in award winning Wellen Park, just 20 minutes from the beach. This open concept floorplan features modern finishes, a spacious kitchen, and seamless indoor and
Details for 18137 Franklin Park Court, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 426
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2201
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4644178
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Wysteria Wellen Park Village F
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom + den home offers comfort and convenience in a prime location, just steps away from the communitys resort style pool, hot tub, pickleball courts, and gathering center. The o